Player Suspensions

Players

Player Player Id Team Age Group Number Of Matches Dates
FA, Adou 118426 Polton Allstars Blue 15 3 21/01/2018 (Served)
28/01/2018 (Served)
04/02/2018 (Served)
MJ, Akester 133146 Ferryhill Town 16 3 29/10/2017 (Served)
05/11/2017 (Served)
12/11/2017 (Served)
J, Aldus 117144 B. Auckland Kings 16 2 08/10/2017 (Served)
15/10/2017 (Served)
J, Aldus 117144 B. Auckland Kings 16 2 19/11/2017 (Served)
26/11/2017 (Served)
E, Apolloni 128135 Kader FC 13 1 18/02/2018 (PP)
25/02/2018 (Served)
O, Ayupala 124060 C. Newham Red 15 3 04/02/2018 (Served)
11/02/2018 (PP)
18/02/2018 (PP)
25/02/2018 (Served)
04/03/2018 (PP)
11/03/2018 (Served)
RO, Bainbridge 118575 Thirsk Falcons 15 3 10/12/2017 (PP)
17/12/2017 (PP)
07/01/2018 (PP)
14/01/2018 (Served)
21/01/2018 (PP)
28/01/2018 (Served)
04/02/2018 (Served)
J, Baines 130004 Darlington RA 18 3 26/11/2017 (Served)
03/12/2017 (Served)
10/12/2017 (PP)
17/12/2017 (PP)
07/01/2018 (PP)
14/01/2018 (Served)
J, Baines 130004 Darlington RA 18 2 21/01/2018 (PP)
28/01/2018 (PP)
04/02/2018 (PP)
11/02/2018 (Served)
18/02/2018 (Served)
T, Baker 117026 Nunthorpe Athletic 16 3 26/04/2018 (Served)
29/04/2018 (PP)
03/05/2018 (Served)
09/09/2018
CC, Banks 132587 21st. Allstars 16 1 10/09/2017 (Served)
CC, Banks 132587 21st. Allstars 16 3 10/12/2017 (Served)
17/12/2017 (PP)
07/01/2018 (PP)
14/01/2018 (Served)
21/01/2018 (PP)
28/01/2018 (Served)
J, Barker 102158 Darlington RA 18 3 26/11/2017 (Served)
03/12/2017 (Served)
10/12/2017 (Served)
J, Betteridge 134580 Heighington AFC 18 1 10/09/2017 (Served)
JC, Birbeck 130328 N. Aycl. Youth Falcons 15 3 15/04/2018 (Served)
17/04/2018 (Served)
22/04/2018 (Served)
O, Birkbeck 137035 Redcar Ath Blue 13 3 09/09/2018
16/09/2018
23/09/2018
SE, Bowler 137413 Kader FC 16 2 01/04/2018 (PP)
08/04/2018 (Served)
15/04/2018 (Served)
R, Bowley 101873 Grangetown Boys Club 18 2 08/10/2017 (Served)
15/10/2017 (Served)
BS, Bradley 134627 North Ormesby 11 1 22/04/2018
AJ, Bridge 133855 Boro' Rangers Boys 13 3 13/05/2018 (Served)
20/05/2018
09/09/2018
AM, Burrows 125887 N. Aycliffe Juniors 16 1 24/04/2018 (Served)
BK, Caddick 125185 Cargo Fleet Juniors 18 3 05/11/2017 (PP)
12/11/2017 (PP)
19/11/2017 (PP)
26/11/2017 (Served)
03/12/2017 (PP)
10/12/2017 (PP)
17/12/2017 (PP)
07/01/2018 (PP)
14/01/2018 (PP)
21/01/2018 (PP)
28/01/2018 (Served)
04/02/2018 (PP)
11/02/2018 (PP)
18/02/2018 (PP)
25/02/2018 (Served)
S, Carter 111103 Teesside Rangers 16 3 15/10/2017 (Served)
22/10/2017 (PP)
29/10/2017 (Served)
05/11/2017 (Served)
J, Chambers 123905 Hardwick Youth 16 3 01/10/2017 (Served)
08/10/2017 (Served)
15/10/2017 (Served)
JN, Charlton 117883 Skelton United 16 3 08/10/2017 (Served)
15/10/2017 (Served)
22/10/2017 (PP)
29/10/2017 (Served)
LW, Corrie 128456 D'ton Young Bulls 16 2 15/10/2017 (Served)
22/10/2017 (Served)
JC, Crawford 128869 Thirsk Falcons Claret 16 3 09/09/2018
16/09/2018
23/09/2018
OT, Crook-Dunning 120057 Yarm Juniors FC 16 2 10/09/2017 (Served)
17/09/2017 (Served)
OT, Crook-Dunning 120057 Yarm Juniors FC 16 3 10/12/2017 (PP)
17/12/2017 (PP)
07/01/2018 (PP)
14/01/2018 (Served)
21/01/2018 (PP)
28/01/2018 (Served)
04/02/2018 (Served)
AJ, Dadd 120642 Hemlington Juniors 14 1 10/09/2017 (Served)
JR, Davison 137854 TIBS FC 18 3 18/03/2018 (PP)
25/03/2018 (Served)
01/04/2018 (PP)
08/04/2018 (PP)
15/04/2018 (PP)
22/04/2018 (Served)
24/04/2018 (Served)
RP, Dickerson 137644 Fishburn Community 16 3 26/11/2017 (Served)
03/12/2017 (PP)
10/12/2017 (PP)
17/12/2017 (PP)
07/01/2018 (Served)
14/01/2018 (Served)
JJ, Dixon 119048 Cleve Jnrs Lions 14 3 11/02/2018 (PP)
18/02/2018 (PP)
25/02/2018 (Served)
04/03/2018 (PP)
11/03/2018 (PP)
18/03/2018 (PP)
25/03/2018 (Served)
01/04/2018 (PP)
08/04/2018 (Served)
NS, Dixon 127058 D'ton Young Bulls 13 2 03/12/2017 (PP)
10/12/2017 (PP)
17/12/2017 (PP)
07/01/2018 (PP)
14/01/2018 (Served)
21/01/2018 (PP)
28/01/2018 (Served)
DP, Doab 125605 Boro' Rangers Blue 11 3 05/11/2017 (Served)
12/11/2017 (Served)
19/11/2017 (PP)
26/11/2017 (Served)
KDW, Dobson 132338 B. Auckland Aces 14 2 04/02/2018 (Served)
11/02/2018 (Served)
L, Doran 130250 Marton FC White 15 1 21/01/2018 (PP)
28/01/2018 (Served)
J, Dunkerton 115428 Nunthorpe Athletic 18 3 01/10/2017 (Served)
08/10/2017 (Served)
15/10/2017 (Served)
JL, Elliott 137055 Stockton West End 16 2 15/10/2017 (PP)
22/10/2017 (Served)
29/10/2017 (Served)
JL, Elliott 137055 Stockton West End 16 2 12/11/2017 (Served)
19/11/2017 (PP)
26/11/2017 (Served)
NK, Ellis 117452 B. Auckland Aces 16 2 08/10/2017 (Served)
15/10/2017 (Served)
JE, Emmerson 128064 Heighington AFC 18 3 22/10/2017 (PP)
29/10/2017 (Served)
05/11/2017 (PP)
12/11/2017 (Served)
19/11/2017 (Served)
C, Fleming 125273 Richmond Blue 15 3 22/10/2017 (Served)
29/10/2017 (Served)
05/11/2017 (PP)
12/11/2017 (Served)
JR, Fleming 136257 Catterick Garrison 13 6 22/04/2018 (Served)
29/04/2018 (Served)
06/05/2018 (PP)
13/05/2018 (Served)
09/09/2018
16/09/2018
23/09/2018
AD, Flounders 134060 Seaton Carew 18 3 04/02/2018 (PP)
11/02/2018 (PP)
18/02/2018 (Served)
25/02/2018 (PP)
04/03/2018 (PP)
11/03/2018 (PP)
18/03/2018 (PP)
25/03/2018 (PP)
01/04/2018 (PP)
08/04/2018 (Served)
15/04/2018 (Served)
AJ, Foreman 127518 Grangetown Boys Club 11 1 22/04/2018 (Served)
RA, Foster 118849 Trimdon United 15 2 18/03/2018 (PP)
25/03/2018 (PP)
01/04/2018 (PP)
08/04/2018 (Served)
15/04/2018 (Served)
JD, Gorman 119433 Kader FC Rangers 14 2 15/10/2017 (Served)
22/10/2017 (Served)
HJ, Hamblett 108638 Stokesley FC 16 3 03/12/2017 (Served)
10/12/2017 (PP)
17/12/2017 (PP)
07/01/2018 (PP)
14/01/2018 (Served)
21/01/2018 (PP)
28/01/2018 (Served)
HJ, Hamblett 108638 Stokesley FC 16 2 08/04/2018 (Served)
15/04/2018 (Served)
JE, Hollifield 121298 S'ton Town Yellow 15 3 15/04/2018 (Served)
17/04/2018 (Served)
22/04/2018 (Served)
JD, Imiela 119557 N. Aycl. Youth Falcons 15 2 01/10/2017 (Served)
08/10/2017 (Served)
OG, Johnson 118039 Darlington FC 15 2 11/02/2018 (PP)
18/02/2018 (Served)
25/02/2018 (PP)
04/03/2018 (PP)
11/03/2018 (PP)
18/03/2018 (PP)
25/03/2018 (Served)
TM, Keogh 114115 Normanby United 18 2 04/02/2018 (PP)
11/02/2018 (Served)
18/02/2018 (Served)
D, Lawson 123029 N. Aycliffe Juniors 16 3 17/12/2017 (PP)
07/01/2018 (PP)
14/01/2018 (PP)
21/01/2018 (PP)
28/01/2018 (Served)
04/02/2018 (PP)
11/02/2018 (Served)
18/02/2018 (PP)
25/02/2018 (PP)
04/03/2018 (PP)
11/03/2018 (Served)
J, Lerner 129904 Spraire Lads 18 3 08/10/2017 (Served)
15/10/2017 (Served)
22/10/2017 (PP)
29/10/2017 (PP)
05/11/2017 (Served)
JA, Mazfari 128510 Kader FC 13 1 19/11/2017 (Served)
LD, McCall 118965 Billingham Juniors 15 2 25/02/2018 (Served)
04/03/2018 (PP)
11/03/2018 (PP)
JP, McGlade 105804 Redcar Athletic 18 1 04/02/2018 (Served)
J, McLean 123875 H'pool Pools Youth 18 2 01/10/2017 (Served)
08/10/2017 (Served)
M, McQuen 126249 Whinney Banks YCC 13 3 06/05/2018 (Served)
13/05/2018 (PP)
09/09/2018
16/09/2018
PL, Mitchinson 121416 Northallerton Juniors 15 2 11/02/2018 (PP)
18/02/2018 (Served)
25/02/2018 (Served)
J, Owens 108649 Stokesley FC 16 2 18/03/2018 (PP)
25/03/2018 (Served)
01/04/2018 (Served)
H, Palmer 125692 Leven AFC Juniors 15 3 26/11/2017 (Served)
03/12/2017 (PP)
10/12/2017 (Served)
17/12/2017 (PP)
07/01/2018 (PP)
14/01/2018 (PP)
21/01/2018 (PP)
28/01/2018 (PP)
04/02/2018 (Served)
LR, Penberthy 123740 B. Auckland Aces 16 3 10/12/2017 (PP)
17/12/2017 (PP)
07/01/2018 (PP)
14/01/2018 (Served)
21/01/2018 (PP)
28/01/2018 (PP)
04/02/2018 (Served)
11/02/2018 (PP)
18/02/2018 (Served)
HJ, Petterson 128010 Marton FC White 14 1 18/03/2018 (PP)
25/03/2018 (Served)
RC, Piercy 118373 Sedgefield Youth 18 3 26/11/2017 (PP)
03/12/2017 (PP)
10/12/2017 (PP)
17/12/2017 (PP)
07/01/2018 (Served)
14/01/2018 (Served)
21/01/2018 (PP)
28/01/2018 (Served)
C, Prest 105588 New Marske FC 16 2 13/05/2018 (PP)
20/05/2018
09/09/2018 (PP)
TM, Readman 124102 Golden Flatts White 13 3 15/04/2018 (PP)
17/04/2018 (Served)
22/04/2018 (Served)
24/04/2018 (Served)
JJ, Richards 102558 Nunthorpe Athletic 18 2 10/09/2017 (Served)
17/09/2017 (Served)
JJ, Richards 102558 Nunthorpe Athletic 18 3 05/11/2017 (PP)
12/11/2017 (Served)
19/11/2017 (PP)
26/11/2017 (Served)
03/12/2017 (PP)
10/12/2017 (PP)
17/12/2017 (PP)
07/01/2018 (Served)
JJ, Richards 102558 Nunthorpe Athletic 18 2 14/01/2018 (Served)
21/01/2018 (PP)
28/01/2018 (Served)
S, Ruddock 130280 Stockton Town 16 3 15/04/2018 (PP)
17/04/2018 (Served)
22/04/2018 (Served)
26/04/2018 (Served)
AR, Saiful 131961 Sedgefield Youth 18 1 15/10/2017 (Served)
JA, Salt 120678 Polton Allstars 13 1 04/03/2018 (PP)
11/03/2018 (PP)
18/03/2018 (PP)
25/03/2018 (Served)
JA, Salt 120678 Polton Allstars 13 4 29/04/2018 (PP)
01/05/2018 (Served)
03/05/2018 (Served)
06/05/2018 (Served)
13/05/2018 (Served)
HT, Sawdon 119659 E'cliffe Elementis Blue 14 3 11/02/2018 (Served)
18/02/2018 (PP)
25/02/2018 (PP)
04/03/2018 (PP)
11/03/2018 (PP)
18/03/2018 (PP)
25/03/2018 (Served)
01/04/2018 (PP)
08/04/2018 (Served)
DC, Simpson 118968 TIBS FC Blue 15 1 29/04/2018
LH, Smith 128182 Billingham Juniors 13 3 06/05/2018 (Served)
10/05/2018 (Served)
13/05/2018
LF, Spink 136318 Richmond Blue 14 3 19/11/2017 (Served)
26/11/2017 (Served)
03/12/2017 (PP)
10/12/2017 (PP)
17/12/2017 (PP)
07/01/2018 (PP)
14/01/2018 (Served)
WJR, Spoors 124994 H'pool Pools Youth 15 3 04/02/2018 (Served)
11/02/2018 (PP)
18/02/2018 (Served)
25/02/2018 (Served)
SWM, Stainthorpe 124312 Marton FC Blue 14 1 04/02/2018 (Served)
J, Stapleton 128070 Heighington AFC 18 3 10/09/2017 (Served)
17/09/2017 (PP)
24/09/2017 (PP)
01/10/2017 (Served)
08/10/2017 (Served)
EL, Stoker 125036 N. Aycliffe Juniors 16 3 26/11/2017 (Served)
03/12/2017 (PP)
10/12/2017 (Served)
17/12/2017 (PP)
07/01/2018 (PP)
14/01/2018 (PP)
21/01/2018 (PP)
28/01/2018 (Served)
EL, Stoker 125036 N. Aycliffe Juniors 16 4 24/04/2018 (Served)
29/04/2018 (Served)
06/05/2018 (Served)
09/09/2018
R, Telford 137670 Sedgefield Youth 18 3 26/11/2017 (PP)
03/12/2017 (PP)
10/12/2017 (PP)
17/12/2017 (PP)
07/01/2018 (Served)
14/01/2018 (Served)
21/01/2018 (PP)
28/01/2018 (Served)
GP, Thompson 132307 Hardwick Youth 15 3 03/05/2018 (Served)
06/05/2018 (Served)
13/05/2018 (Served)
EA, Waite 124540 Cargo Fleet Juniors 16 3 29/04/2018 (Served)
06/05/2018 (PP)
09/09/2018
16/09/2018
WE, Walker 129491 Great Ayton 18 3 15/04/2018 (PP)
22/04/2018 (Served)
29/04/2018 (PP)
06/05/2018 (PP)
13/05/2018 (PP)
09/09/2018 (PP)
TP, Waller 136218 Dormanstown JFC 15 3 03/05/2018 (Served)
06/05/2018 (PP)
09/09/2018
16/09/2018
JT, Ward 118120 H'pool Pools Youth 15 1 04/02/2018 (Served)
EL, Wardell 124653 21st. Allstars 16 1 19/11/2017 (Served)
AAR, Waters 132264 Mount Pleasant Rngrs 14 3 15/04/2018 (Served)
21/04/2018 (Served)
22/04/2018 (Served)
SPB, Waters 129602 E'cliffe Elementis Blue 14 2 15/10/2017 (Served)
22/10/2017 (Served)
GJ, Wildmore 120257 Great Ayton 16 3 03/12/2017 (Served)
10/12/2017 (PP)
17/12/2017 (PP)
07/01/2018 (Served)
14/01/2018 (Served)
21/01/2018 (PP)
RL, Yates 122682 21st. Allstars Colts 13 3 15/04/2018 (Served)
18/04/2018 (Served)
22/04/2018 (Served)