Player Transfers

Players

Player Player Id Team From Team To Date Age From Age To League Cup Tied Challenge Cup Tied
H, Brooks 129808 Tees Valley Marske United 10/08/2017 U12 U12 No No
HJ, Flounders 132350 Tees Valley Marske United 10/08/2017 U12 U12 No No
G, Guilfoyle 135016 Stockton Saints Acklam FC 10/08/2017 U14 U14 No No
LA, Jones 120804 Riverside Juniors Marton FC White 10/08/2017 U14 U14 No No
JW, Mitchell 126409 E'cliffe Elementis Blue Boro' Rangers Boys 10/08/2017 U14 U14 No No
LJ, Carberry 128606 N&S Ancients Black Stockton Town Blue 29/08/2017 U10DUR U10DUR No No
O, Cook 127017 E'cliffe Elementis Blue S'ton Town Yellow 29/08/2017 U14 U14 No No
C, Crossman 128280 Tees Valley Marske United 29/08/2017 U12 U12 No No
KDW, Dobson 132338 Wolsingham FC B. Auckland Aces 29/08/2017 U14 U14 No No
H, Littlewood 130775 H'pool Pools Youth Stranton AFC 29/08/2017 U10DUR U10DUR No No
AT, Swift 133331 H'pool Pools Youth Stranton AFC 29/08/2017 U10DUR U10DUR No No
BR, Udy 130283 Riverside Juniors North Ormesby 29/08/2017 U14 U14 No No
MI, Coleman 125776 Hemlington Royal Marton FC Blue 30/08/2017 U12 U11 No No
S, Costello 123079 N'by Utd Orange Cargo Fleet Juniors 30/08/2017 U14 U14 No No
KW, Dunn 119049 Cargo Fleet Juniors N'by Utd Orange 30/08/2017 U14 U14 No No
D, Edwards-Johnson 127245 Trimdon United Marton FC White 30/08/2017 U14 U14 No No
JP, Francis 124343 E'cliffe Elementis Blue Stockton Saints 30/08/2017 U14 U14 No No
OJ, Fryer 134413 Greatham FC Blue Stranton AFC 30/08/2017 U9DUR U8DUR No No
KA, Hadfield 133121 Leven Athletic Marton FC Royal 30/08/2017 U12 U12 No No
CA, Millard 111357 South Park Rangers Grangetown Boys Club 30/08/2017 U17 U17 No No
EJ, Noble 130156 Darlington TSC 21st. Allstars Aces 30/08/2017 U11 U11 No No
GA, Pattison 128204 N&S Ancients Black Thornaby FC White 30/08/2017 U12 U12 No No
EJ, Forster 131440 Spraire Lads Billingham Synthonia 31/08/2017 U15 U15 No No
N, Frank 132393 Guisboro' Town White Guisboro' Town Red 31/08/2017 U15 U15 No No
RC, Frost 130915 TIBS FC Blue Stockton Town Blue 31/08/2017 U13 U13 No No
CJ, Nichols 133597 Coulby Newham Grangetown Boys Club 31/08/2017 U8NR U8NR No No
EN, Jackson 122668 Marton FC Blue Marton FC Royal 01/09/2017 U12 U12 No No
HJ, Clark 129952 Guisboro' Town White Marton FC White 04/09/2017 U10NR U10NR No No
AT, Gates 134754 Great Ayton Marton FC White 04/09/2017 U10NR U10NR No No
S, Mattin 136281 Richmond Blue Richmond Royal 04/09/2017 U11 U11 No No
IJ, Murray 129371 N&S Ancients Black Stockton Town Blue 04/09/2017 U10DUR U10DUR No No
JRJ, Stonehouse 125292 Greatham FC Red Greatham FC Blue 04/09/2017 U12 U12 No No
JF, Darcy 123345 Thirsk Falcons Blue Skelton United 05/09/2017 U13 U13 No No
LB, Doyle 117242 Teesside Rangers Nunthorpe Athletic 05/09/2017 U16 U16 No No
LP, Garbutt 132342 B'ham United Wasps B'ham Juniors Lions 05/09/2017 U11 U10DUR No No
J, Murphy 131632 Stockton Rangers Wolviston FC 05/09/2017 U14 U14 No No
C, Poole 124121 Great Ayton Kader FC 05/09/2017 U16 U16 No No
JF, Poulter 118003 Kader FC Kader FC Juniors 05/09/2017 U16 U16 No No
BK, Robinson 133084 Marton FC Royal Whinney Banks YCC 05/09/2017 U9NR U9NR No No
CS, Smith 125263 Riverside Juniors Marton FC Blue 05/09/2017 U14 U14 No No
TN, Vassilounis 122497 Spraire Lads D'ton Young Bulls 05/09/2017 U15 U15 No No
WD, Whyborne 121159 Leven AFC Hardwick Youth 05/09/2017 U16 U16 No No
LG, Wolfe 128821 Greatham FC Red Greatham FC Blue 05/09/2017 U12 U12 No No
JJ, Dixon 119048 Nunthorpe Ath A Cleve Jnrs Lions 06/09/2017 U14 U14 No No
J, Ford 135478 Marton FC White Boro' Rangers White 06/09/2017 U7NB U7NG No No
DA, Marsay 125209 Boro' Rangers Yellow Marton FC Royal 06/09/2017 U11 U11 No No
HJ, McVeigh 136039 Leven AFC Cleve Jnrs Sharks 06/09/2017 U13 U13 No No
SJ, Sugden 120019 Leven AFC Stockton West End 06/09/2017 U16 U16 No No
TW, Hannant 122878 Stockton Rangers Hardwick Youth 07/09/2017 U16 U16 No No
JR, Hudson 135793 Great Ayton Teesside Rangers 07/09/2017 U8NR U8NR No No
OJ, Smith 121230 Wynyard Village Greatham FC White 07/09/2017 U16 U16 No No
CA, Alderson 119996 Spraire Lads 21st. Allstars Colts 08/09/2017 U14 U14 No No
MM, Brock 125355 Mount Pleasant Rngrs Darlington RA 08/09/2017 U11 U11 No No
T, Dickinson 130076 Darlington RA N. Aycliffe Youth 08/09/2017 U13 U13 No No
I, Patterson 120815 Polton Allstars Blue Wolviston FC 08/09/2017 U15 U14 No No
FJ, Phillips 133591 Acklam FC East Middlesbrough 08/09/2017 U8NR U8NR No No
L, Towes 130306 Boro' Rangers City Boro' Rangers White 08/09/2017 U9NR U9NR No No
FJD, McCalmont 136248 Thirsk Falcons Blue Thirsk Falcons Claret 11/09/2017 U9NR U9NR No No
TS, McNicholas 129598 Wynyard Village Billingham Sythonia 11/09/2017 U10DUR U9DUR No No
CG, Morton 135961 Thirsk Falcons Blue Thirsk Falcons Claret 11/09/2017 U10NR U10NR No No
S, Braithwaite 134475 Boro' Rngrs Thornaby Boro' Rangers Green 13/09/2017 U7NY U7NY No No
LMS, Hanson 124471 Billingham Juniors B'ham Juniors Lions 13/09/2017 U13 U13 No No
MM, Judge 123962 Polton Allstars TIBS FC Blue 13/09/2017 U13 U13 No No
A, McDermott 136233 Hemlington Royal Riverside Juniors 13/09/2017 U12 U12 No No
CJD, Robinson 134089 Richmond Royal Richmond Blue 13/09/2017 U11 U11 No No
HP, Shears 136017 South Pk Rngrs Red S'ton Town Yellow 13/09/2017 U15 U15 No No
BSW, Walker 130403 Acklam FC Nunthorpe Athletic 13/09/2017 U13 U13 No No
BDJ, Mallaburn 118155 Spraire Lads Boro' Rangers Boys 15/09/2017 U15 U15 No No
A, Nelson 131370 Trimdon United Darlington FC 15/09/2017 U9DUR U9DUR No No
HM, Rashid 132828 Marton FC Yellow Kader FC United 18/09/2017 U8NR U8NR No No
SJ, Patton 130229 Thornaby FC Blue Redcar Athletic 19/09/2017 U12 U12 No No
T, Waite 130892 Greatham FC White H'pool Pools Youth 19/09/2017 U10DUR U10DUR No No
A, Austwicke 130343 Golden Flatts Seaton Carew Tigers 20/09/2017 U10DUR U10DUR No No
PE, Carlton 120381 Richmond Royal Richmond Blue 20/09/2017 U14 U14 No No
JD, Robinson 134339 Hartlepool St. Francis H'pool St. Francis 20/09/2017 U8DUR U9DUR No No
JB, Robinson 126311 H'pool St. Francis Yellow H'pool St. Francis Royal 20/09/2017 U12 U12 No No
CJ, Savill 119267 Riverside Juniors Stockton Saints 20/09/2017 U14 U14 No No
JH, Willett 130848 Darlington RA 21st. Allstars 20/09/2017 U13 U13 No No
MPJ, Taylor 130581 South Pk Rngrs Blue South Pk Rngrs Blue 21/09/2017 U10NR U11 No No
LV, Duff 132737 North Ormesby Hardwick Youth 22/09/2017 U11 U11 No No
J, Bennett 133393 Richmond Royal 21st. Allstars 26/09/2017 U11 U11 No No
EA, Addison 127235 Trimdon United Ferryhill Town 27/09/2017 U12 U12 No No
SKM, Bache 118064 South Pk Rngrs Red South Pk Rngrs Blue 27/09/2017 U15 U15 No No
HA, Hanif 125714 Acklam FC Cleve Jnrs Sharks 27/09/2017 U13 U13 No No
CT, Kneeshaw 118067 South Pk Rngrs Red South Pk Rngrs Blue 27/09/2017 U15 U15 No No
JA, Mills 134049 Stockton West End Hardwick Youth 27/09/2017 U16 U16 Yes No
AJ, Rowley 133016 Greatham FC White H'pool St. Francis 27/09/2017 U9DUR U9DUR No No
LM, Stubbs 129320 North Ormesby South Pk Rngrs Red 27/09/2017 U11 U11 Yes No
RN, Watson 137123 East Middlesbrough Riverside Yellow 27/09/2017 U8NR U8NR No No
CT, Atkinson 128720 S'ton Town Royal E'cliffe Elementis Blue 28/09/2017 U11 U11 No No
M, Brown 127463 Marton FC White Thirsk Falcons Blue 28/09/2017 U12 U13 No No
OL, Knights 123806 Grangetown Boys Club Teesside Rangers 28/09/2017 U12 U12 Yes No
HE, Bradley 135530 Greatham FC White Seaton Carew Tigers 29/09/2017 U10DUR U10DUR No No
JN, Charlton 117883 Middleton Rangers Skelton United 29/09/2017 U16 U16 No No
IR, Jackson 136431 Saxon Juniors Stranton AFC 29/09/2017 U7DI U7DW Yes No
L, Coates 128759 New Marske FC Redcar Town 02/10/2017 U14 U14 No No
T, Danaher 133620 Prissick City Coulby Newham 02/10/2017 U8NR U8NR Yes No
RI, Parkinson 134216 Catterick Garrison Richmond Royal 02/10/2017 U14 U14 Yes No
HMD, Williams 136962 TIBS FC Blue Spraire Lads 02/10/2017 U15 U15 Yes No
DA, Hardy 128959 Yarm Juniors FC Kader FC Athletic 03/10/2017 U16 U16 No No
JA, Purcell 124612 N&S Ancients Thirsk Falcons Blue 03/10/2017 U13 U13 Yes No
JF, Barwick 128454 Blackwell Rangers D'ton Young Bulls 04/10/2017 U16 U16 No No
DZM, Fatih 135128 Marton FC Whinney Banks YCC 04/10/2017 U13 U13 Yes No
CL, Grier 120480 Thornaby FC Leven AFC 04/10/2017 U13 U13 No No
TH, Hill 136187 Redcar Ath Blue Boro' Rangers White 04/10/2017 U8NR U7NG Yes No
HJ, Lawson 120449 N&S Ancients Black TIBS FC Blue 04/10/2017 U15 U15 Yes No
AP, Wheatley 122950 TIBS FC Yellow Leven AFC 04/10/2017 U13 U13 No No
EL, Allinson 128460 Blackwell Rangers Mt. Pleasant Rngrs B 05/10/2017 U15 U15 No No
LH, Aspin 126282 Stockton Town Blue S'ton Town Yellow 05/10/2017 U12 U12 Yes Yes
M, Burgess 130881 Greatham FC White H'pool Pools Youth 05/10/2017 U10DUR U10DUR No No
NJ, Flynn 126689 Hardwick Youth N&S Ancients 05/10/2017 U13 U13 No No
BI, Woodard 127242 Leven AFC Juniors N&S Ancients Black 05/10/2017 U14 U14 Yes No
LR, Allan 127855 Wynyard Village Trimdon Utd Juniors 06/10/2017 U11 U11 No No
JC, Hawkins 131186 Nunthorpe Ath Blue Boro' Rangers Blue 06/10/2017 U9NR U9NR Yes No
EC, Heslop 130227 Thornaby FC Blue Kader FC 06/10/2017 U12 U12 No No
C, Luck 137101 Middleton Rangers Leven AFC 06/10/2017 U12 U12 Yes No
O, Avlonitis 128144 Leven AFC Royal Cleve Jnrs Jaguars 10/10/2017 U11 U11 Yes No
JJ, Diamond 127596 Darlington FC Richmond Town 10/10/2017 U13 U13 No No
I, Rhodes 125037 N&S Ancients Black Spraire Lads 10/10/2017 U15 U15 Yes No
LA, Stirling 135694 Kader FC Athletic Whinney Banks FC 10/10/2017 U12 U12 No No
J, Whitham-Evans 134165 Ferryhill Town Ferryhill Town 10/10/2017 U10DUR U11 Yes No
BM, Renton 127536 Prissick Rovers Tees Valley 11/10/2017 U12 U12 No No
AJ, Ferguson 128849 Billingham Juniors B'ham Juniors Lions 12/10/2017 U10DUR U10DUR No Yes
JM, Glenton 135642 D'ton Young Bulls Mount Pleasant Rngrs 12/10/2017 U9DUR U9DUR No No
HT, Glenton 135643 D'ton Young Bulls Mount Pleasant Rngrs 12/10/2017 U9DUR U9DUR No No
JG, Hogarth 130951 E'cliffe Elementis Red Wynyard Village 12/10/2017 U14 U13 No Yes
JM, Humphreys 116387 21st. Allstars B. Auckland Aces 12/10/2017 U16 U16 Yes Yes
MM, Symmonds 130857 Stokesley FC C. Newham Red 12/10/2017 U15 U15 Yes No
IL, Hogarth 136397 Acklam FC Hemlington Royal 13/10/2017 U11 U10NR Yes No
AM, Lucas 117051 Cleveland Juniors Stockton Rangers 13/10/2017 U16 U16 No No
M, Saeed 136103 N. Aycliffe Jnrs Black Heighington AFC 13/10/2017 U10DUR U10DUR No No
D, Spillane 132634 New Marske FC Cleve Jnrs Sharks 13/10/2017 U13 U13 No Yes
PA, Costello 134956 Cargo Fleet Juniors Great Ayton 16/10/2017 U16 U16 Yes No
NB, Pearce 131729 Cargo Fleet Juniors Great Ayton 16/10/2017 U16 U16 Yes No
LJG, Bailey 129596 Redcar Ath Blue New Marske FC 17/10/2017 U13 U13 No No
EJ, Banks 133874 Stokesley FC Leven Athletic 17/10/2017 U10NR U10DUR No No
KKS, Uppal 132155 Nunthorpe Athletic Boro' Rangers White 17/10/2017 U10NR U10NR Yes No
AW, Atkinson 133614 North Ormesby Cleve Jnrs Tigers 18/10/2017 U10NR U10NR Yes No
BD, Bishop 129238 Stockton Rangers Stockton Town Blue 19/10/2017 U12 U12 Yes Yes
TSF, Blackwell 124190 South Pk Rngrs White Stockton Town Blue 19/10/2017 U12 U12 Yes No
OP, Bryant 133646 Prissick United Grangetown Boys Club 19/10/2017 U9NR U9NR No Yes
J, Campion 127133 D'ton RA Locomotives Darlington TSC 19/10/2017 U16 U16 Yes No
CT, Canning 134917 Spraire Lads Mount Pleasant Rngrs 19/10/2017 U11 U11 Yes No
HJ, Doyle 122358 Stockton Rangers B. Auckland Kings 19/10/2017 U16 U16 Yes No
JJ, Green 125644 TIBS FC Yellow E'cliffe Elementis 19/10/2017 U15 U15 No Yes
BRG, Harland 119093 Stockton Rangers B. Auckland Kings 19/10/2017 U16 U16 Yes No
F, Sharples 131213 Boro' Rangers White Boro' Rangers City 19/10/2017 U9NR U9NR No No
H, Stephenson 130574 South Pk Rngrs Blue Grangetown Boys Club 19/10/2017 U9NR U9NR Yes No
FJB, Sudborough 135641 D'ton Young Bulls Mount Pleasant Rngrs 19/10/2017 U9DUR U9DUR No No
JE, Crallan 130828 S'ton Town Yellow Stockton Town Blue 20/10/2017 U10DUR U10DUR No No
TW, Ingham 123646 Ferryhill Town Ferryhill Strikers 20/10/2017 U12 U13 Yes No
B, Moore 123263 Shildon AFC Red Shildon AFC White 20/10/2017 U12 U12 Yes No
JP, Darnton 131374 Trimdon United Trimdon Utd Juniors 23/10/2017 U11 U11 Yes No
MM, Jackson 133244 Hardwick Youth Stockton Rangers 23/10/2017 U10DUR U10DUR Yes Yes
K, Turnbull 124569 Boro' Rangers Boys C. Newham Red 23/10/2017 U15 U15 Yes No
OB, Williams-Reader 134195 N&S Ancients Black Leven AFC Juniors 23/10/2017 U11 U11 Yes No
T, Husband 125061 Wynyard Village Wolviston FC 24/10/2017 U14 U14 Yes No
EN, Jackson 122668 Marton FC Royal Boro' Rangers White 24/10/2017 U12 U12 Yes No
TA, Kinnersley 127830 Greatham FC Blue H'pool Pools Yth Blue 24/10/2017 U11 U11 Yes No
JC, Taylor 119876 Marton FC Blue Boro' Rangers Boys 24/10/2017 U14 U14 Yes No
JW, Wright 133505 Leven AFC Royal Hemlington Royal 24/10/2017 U11 U12 Yes No
JM, Williams 135745 Darlington RA 21st. Allstars 25/10/2017 U13 U13 No No
DL, Davison 120413 New Marske FC Redcar Newmarket 26/10/2017 U14 U14 Yes No
YA, Hoque 129051 Skelton Lions Leven AFC Royal 26/10/2017 U11 U11 No Yes
LJR, Howlett 125975 Stranton FC H'pool Pools Youth 26/10/2017 U13 U13 Yes No
L, Irvine 132154 Nunthorpe Athletic North Ormesby 26/10/2017 U10NR U10NR Yes No
GA, Joseph 129734 Kader FC Juniors N&S Ancients Black 26/10/2017 U14 U14 Yes Yes
LJ, McAllister 131505 H'pool St. Francis Seaton Carew Lions 26/10/2017 U11 U11 Yes No
A, Nicol 125418 Nunthorpe Ath B N'by Utd Orange 27/10/2017 U14 U14 Yes Yes
LTS, Nixon 133712 Riverside Juniors Acklam FC 27/10/2017 U12 U12 No No
MJ, Stansfield 129000 Middleton Rangers D'ton TSC Blue 27/10/2017 U10DUR U10DUR No No
SKM, Bache 118064 South Pk Rngrs Blue South Pk Rngrs Red 30/10/2017 U15 U15 No No
LA, Coll 131456 Marton FC Blue Boro' Rangers Boys 30/10/2017 U14 U14 Yes No
JJ, Parkin 123091 Boro' Rangers White Marske United 30/10/2017 U12 U12 Yes No
HGM, Singh 123781 Nunthorpe Athletic Acklam FC 30/10/2017 U12 U12 Yes No
JR, Cooper 126935 Stockton West End S'ton Town Yellow 31/10/2017 U14 U14 Yes No
CP, Jackson 137024 Normanby United South Pk Rngrs Blue 31/10/2017 U11 U11 Yes No
TS, Rehman 133067 Stockton Town Blue Stockton Rangers 31/10/2017 U10DUR U10DUR Yes No
EH, Shaw 119056 D'ton RA Locomotives 21st. Allstars 31/10/2017 U16 U16 Yes No
J, Swash 125984 Whinney Banks FC TIBS FC Blue 31/10/2017 U15 U15 Yes No
HC, Gibbon 128448 Polton Allstars New Marske FC 01/11/2017 U12 U12 Yes No
KA, Hadfield 133121 Marton FC Royal Leven AFC 01/11/2017 U12 U12 Yes No
O, Johnson 129269 21st. Allstars Aces Spraire Lads 01/11/2017 U11 U11 Yes No
CC, Lowther 124855 Cargo Fleet Juniors Riverside Juniors 01/11/2017 U14 U14 No No
K, Wood 136594 Trimdon United Shildon AFC White 01/11/2017 U12 U12 Yes No
LLV, Dowson 121882 Kader FC Juniors Cleveland Juniors 02/11/2017 U16 U16 No ?
L, Sibley 136454 Redcar Town Redcar Town 02/11/2017 U8NR U7NG Yes Yes
M, Kirwan 133138 Guisborough Town Marton FC White 03/11/2017 U14 U14 Yes No
AE, Ahmed 131725 Guisborough Town Marton FC Blue 06/11/2017 U14 U14 Yes No
O, Harrison 132421 Guisborough Town Guisboro' Town Red 06/11/2017 U9NR U10NR No No
L, Stephenson 135713 Teesside Rangers Hemlington United 06/11/2017 U11 U11 Yes Yes
J, Whorlton 118331 Stokesley FC Great Ayton 06/11/2017 U15 U15 Yes No
CC, Hall 125405 Leven AFC Royal Whinney Banks YCC 07/11/2017 U11 U11 Yes No
FJ, McBride 131361 Leven AFC White Leven AFC Royal 07/11/2017 U11 U11 Yes No
OL, Beacon 130153 Darlington FC N. Aycliffe Jnrs White 08/11/2017 U10DUR U10DUR Yes No
HC, Bondarenko 127659 21st. Allstars Aces Leven AFC 08/11/2017 U11 U11 Yes No
CW, Harding 126103 Thirsk Falcons Blue Brompton Juniors 08/11/2017 U13 U13 Yes No
FC, Hyndman 121636 TIBS FC Blue Stokesley FC 08/11/2017 U15 U15 Yes No
RHP, Pearson 137418 Redcar Town Nunthorpe Athletic 08/11/2017 U7NG U7NO No Yes
RL, Scott 136937 South Pk Rngrs Blue Boro' Rangers Blue 08/11/2017 U11 U11 Yes Yes
NJ, Taylor 135637 Stockton Rangers E'cliffe Elementis 08/11/2017 U12 U12 Yes Yes
RM, Wells 108485 21st. Allstars Northallerton Juniors 08/11/2017 U16 U16 Yes Yes
H, Brown 127039 21st. Allstars Jets Mount Pleasant Rngrs 10/11/2017 U13 U13 Yes Yes
E, Cooke 135854 Ferryhill Strikers Heighington AFC 10/11/2017 U13 U13 No No
JA, Curry 136018 South Pk Rngrs Blue Cargo Fleet Juniors 10/11/2017 U15 U15 Yes No
LR, Gallone 118897 Guisboro' Town Red Guisboro' Town White 10/11/2017 U15 U15 Yes No
J, Martin 123452 Cargo Fleet Juniors Redcar Athletic 10/11/2017 U16 U16 Yes No
IJ, McDonough 136637 Riverside Blue Nunthorpe Athletic 10/11/2017 U10NR U10NR No Yes
OK, Watson 128206 Thornaby FC White Billingham Synthonia 10/11/2017 U12 U12 Yes No
EL, Geary 122904 Shildon AFC N. Aycl. Youth Eagles 13/11/2017 U14 U14 Yes Yes
JM, Shilham 120816 Boro' Rangers Boys Marton FC Blue 13/11/2017 U14 U14 Yes No
NJ, Maddison 137020 D'ton TSC White D'ton FC Feethams 14/11/2017 U8DUR U7DR No Yes
HMC, Wilkinson 122129 Nunthorpe Ath B Kader FC Juniors 14/11/2017 U14 U14 Yes Yes
MT, Baillie 132493 D'ton Young Bulls 21st. Allstars 16/11/2017 U13 U13 Yes No
SJD, Connolly 133415 Boro' Rangers Boys Richmond Blue 16/11/2017 U14 U14 Yes No
DM, Feetham 134524 Redcar Town Redcar Ath Blue 16/11/2017 U14 U13 No Yes
JB, Hutchinson 130387 Greatham FC White Stranton AFC 16/11/2017 U9DUR U9DUR Yes Yes
TJC, Matthews 128302 Leven AFC White Leven AFC Royal 16/11/2017 U11 U11 Yes No
LDP, Mellor 134717 Thornaby FC Blue Whinney Banks FC 16/11/2017 U12 U12 No No
S, Wall 128587 Nunthorpe Athletic TIBS FC Blue 16/11/2017 U10NR U10NR Yes No
CSE, Wilkinson 120807 Nunthorpe Ath A Cargo Fleet Juniors 16/11/2017 U14 U14 Yes No
T, Jasper 122353 Shildon AFC N. Aycl, Youth Hawks 17/11/2017 U14 U14 Yes Yes
LA, Jones 120804 Marton FC White Cleve Jnrs Lions 17/11/2017 U14 U14 Yes No
AI, Rhodes 130579 North Ormesby Normanby United 17/11/2017 U10NR U10NR Yes No
LN, Shobo 120930 Cleve Jnrs Lions Guisborough Town 17/11/2017 U14 U14 Yes No
J, Johnson 123976 D'ton Young Bulls 21st. Allstars Colts 21/11/2017 U13 U13 Yes Yes
SJ, Patton 130229 Redcar Athletic Acklam FC 21/11/2017 U12 U12 No Yes
N, Carroll 136939 Leven AFC Royal Leven AFC White 22/11/2017 U11 U11 Yes No
FW, Donegan 131326 Cleve Jnrs Raiders North Ormesby 22/11/2017 U9NR U9NR Yes Yes
FT, Garbutt 124259 South Pk Rngrs Blue South Pk Rngrs Red 22/11/2017 U14 U14 No No
RS, Gray 123120 Hardwick Youth Marton FC 22/11/2017 U13 U13 Yes Yes
JA, Liddle 135839 Middleton Rangers D'ton FC Feethams 22/11/2017 U7DI U7DR No Yes
EG, Mackenzie 132773 21st. Allstars D'ton FC Feethams 22/11/2017 U8DUR U8DUR Yes No
EJ, Sweet 135734 D'ton FC Feethams D'ton FC Quakers 22/11/2017 U7DR U7DR Yes No
JC, Vincent 136489 Billingham Synthonia Dormanstown JFC 22/11/2017 U15 U15 No No
JJ, Easby 132130 Billingham Synthonia Stockton West End 23/11/2017 U14 U14 No Yes
CJ, Farrow 122813 Hemlington Royal Polton Allstars 23/11/2017 U12 U12 Yes Yes
JM, Loving 130942 Billingham United Stockton Town Blue 23/11/2017 U9DUR U9DUR Yes Yes
LG, Savage 132551 B. Auckland Kings B. Auckland Aces 23/11/2017 U14 U14 Yes No
CE, Thompson 123092 S'ton Town Yellow Whinney Banks YCC 23/11/2017 U12 U12 Yes No
CC, Bassett 125732 B'ham United Wasps S'ton Town Royal 24/11/2017 U11 U11 Yes No
RJ, Bembenek 135517 Thornaby FC White Thornaby FC Blue 24/11/2017 U12 U12 Yes No
JJ, Clayton 135001 Riverside Red Marton FC White 24/11/2017 U8NR U8NR No Yes
JA, Cottler 133579 Thornaby FC Blue Thornaby FC Red 24/11/2017 U9NR U9NR Yes Yes
T, Dickinson 130076 N. Aycliffe Youth Darlington FC 24/11/2017 U13 U13 Yes No
HL, Milford 135803 N. Aycliffe Youth N. Aycliffe Juniors 24/11/2017 U13 U13 Yes No
JJ, Richards 102558 Hardwick Youth Nunthorpe Athletic 24/11/2017 U17 U17 Yes No
A, Turner 134678 Stockton Rangers Teesside Rangers 24/11/2017 U8DUR U8NR Yes No
KR, Appleby 126584 Kader FC North Ormesby 27/11/2017 U11 U11 No No
LAW, Bishop 130303 Cleve Jnrs Raiders Hemlington Juniors 27/11/2017 U9NR U10NR No No
CJ, MacGregor 136513 N&S Ancients Black Billingham Synthonia 27/11/2017 U14 U14 Yes Yes
TA, Armstrong 108280 Greatham FC White Billingham Synthonia 28/11/2017 U16 U16 Yes No
B, Gray 127159 Marton FC White Trimdon United 28/11/2017 U14 U14 No No
SNC, Johnson 130150 Blackwell Rangers Spraire Lads 28/11/2017 U17 U17 Yes Yes
WN, White 136519 Shildon AFC Red Shildon AFC White 28/11/2017 U12 U12 No Yes
BJ, Stephenson 119022 Marton FC White South Pk Rngrs Red 29/11/2017 U15 U15 Yes No
EJ, Trenchard 134806 E'cliffe Elem Yellow Leven AFC White 29/11/2017 U11 U11 No Yes
SRC, Edwards 136471 Catterick Garrison Barnard Castle 30/11/2017 U12 U12 Yes No
HWF, Tilley 134684 Nunthorpe Athletic Stokesley FC 30/11/2017 U12 U12 Yes No
ZD, Hoey 136896 Seaton Carew Stranton AFC 01/12/2017 U8DUR U8DUR Yes No
TJ, Sparrow 124571 TIBS FC Yellow Coulby Newham 01/12/2017 U13 U13 No No
JL, McCallay 118431 TIBS FC Blue C. Newham Red 04/12/2017 U15 U15 No No
O, Hodgson 133640 Cleve Jnrs Raiders Prissick United 05/12/2017 U9NR U9NR Yes Yes
JW, Picken 119103 Marton FC White TIBS FC Blue 05/12/2017 U15 U15 Yes No
JR, Hudson 135793 Teesside Rangers Boro' Rangers Blue 06/12/2017 U8NR U8NR Yes No
SG, Sunley 133643 Prissick United Teesside Rangers 07/12/2017 U9NR U9NR No Yes
H, Dixon 126091 Darlington FC Wynyard Village 08/12/2017 U13 U13 Yes No
CJ, Graham 134108 Thornaby FC White Redcar Athletic 08/12/2017 U12 U12 Yes No
BJ, Keating 126505 Darlington FC Wynyard Village 08/12/2017 U13 U13 Yes No
TS, Youngs 122730 Billingham Synthonia Grangetown Boys Club 08/12/2017 U12 U12 Yes No
R, Dixon-Hunt 128277 Boro' Rangers Red Cleve Jnrs Jaguars 13/12/2017 U11 U11 Yes No
TL, Joyce 134375 21st. Allstars Colts Spraire Lads 13/12/2017 U15 U15 No Yes
KM, Nimmo 120401 Heighington AFC Middleton Rangers 13/12/2017 U17 U16 No No
NEE, Larkin 134303 Kader FC Athletic Cleve Jnrs Raiders 14/12/2017 U9NR U9NR Yes No
AL, Toth 130171 Thirsk Falcons Blue Northallerton Juniors 14/12/2017 U9NR U10NR Yes No
EI, Creighton 118152 Spraire Lads Boro' Rangers Boys 15/12/2017 U15 U15 Yes No
F, Cuthbert 121034 Skelton United Saltburn Dolphins 15/12/2017 U13 U13 Yes No
JR, Costello 133135 Leven Athletic E'cliffe Elementis 18/12/2017 U15 U15 Yes No
DR, Hazelwood 131700 H'pool Pools Yth Blue H'pool Pools Yth White 19/12/2017 U11 U11 No No
A, Dixon 126041 Cleve Jnrs Jaguars Redcar Town Royal 04/01/2018 U11 U11 Yes No
HC, Gibbon 128448 New Marske FC Grangetown Boys Club 04/01/2018 U12 U11 Yes Yes
CJ, Barry 127494 Cleve Jnrs Jaguars S'ton Town Royal 05/01/2018 U11 U11 Yes No
J, Burkill 122945 TIBS FC Yellow Spraire Lads 05/01/2018 U15 U15 No Yes
LJG, Connolly 133414 Catterick Garrison Darlington FC 05/01/2018 U13 U13 No No
CT, Creighton 118151 Spraire Lads Mt. Pleasant Rngrs A 05/01/2018 U15 U15 No No
B, Green 126184 New Marske FC Redcar Town Royal 05/01/2018 U13 U13 No Yes
BT, Hollifield 118866 S'ton Town Yellow Stockton Town Blue 05/01/2018 U15 U15 Yes No
BT, Kelly 137470 Leven AFC Leven AFC Juniors 05/01/2018 U8DUR U8DUR Yes No
R, Pattison 129438 21st. Allstars Jets Darlington FC 05/01/2018 U13 U13 Yes Yes
HR, Rose 127038 Skelton Panthers Saltburn Athletic 05/01/2018 U11 U11 Yes Yes
SPI, Sullivan 129190 Redcar Town Royal Redcar Ath Red 05/01/2018 U13 U13 No Yes
MJ, Steyert 124652 Redcar Athletic Skelton United 08/01/2018 U12 U12 No No
CD, Beckett 137653 Middleton Rangers Shildon AFC 09/01/2018 U12 U13 No No
G, Bedford 120886 Leven Athletic Leven AFC Juniors 09/01/2018 U15 U15 Yes Yes
A, Cant 134785 Wynyard Village Wynyard Village 09/01/2018 U8DUR U7DW Yes Yes
LD, Wallis 132715 Mount Pleasant Rngrs D'ton RA Spitfires 09/01/2018 U9DUR U9DUR No Yes
JD, Cuthbertson 123614 Spraire Lads Mt. Pleasant Rngrs A 10/01/2018 U15 U15 Yes No
K, Brown 130215 21st. Allstars A 21st. Allstars Colts 11/01/2018 U10DUR U10DUR Yes Yes
JT, Burke 121591 Wynyard Village E'cliffe Elementis Blue 11/01/2018 U14 U14 Yes No
EA, Evans 135761 N. Aycl, Youth Hawks D'ton Young Bulls 11/01/2018 U14 U14 No Yes
B, McLean 131565 Redcar Athletic New Marske FC 11/01/2018 U12 U12 Yes Yes
JW, Mitchell 126409 Boro' Rangers Boys E'cliffe Elementis Blue 11/01/2018 U14 U14 Yes No
JR, Peverell 126826 Mount Pleasant Rngrs Spraire Lads 11/01/2018 U14 U14 No Yes
KE, Daggett 127150 Cargo Fleet Juniors Whinney Banks YCC 12/01/2018 U16 U16 Yes No
ABF, Landers-Hodgson 134022 Whitby Fishermens Fishburn Park 12/01/2018 U13 U13 Yes Yes
OMD, McPartland 137008 Nunthorpe Ath B Nunthorpe Athletic 12/01/2018 U14 U13 Yes Yes
KB, Miller 130577 Grangetown Boys Club Cleve Jnrs Tigers 12/01/2018 U11 U10NR Yes No
MJ, Moody 118156 Spraire Lads Boro' Rangers Boys 12/01/2018 U15 U15 Yes No
JJ, Tosh 123349 Northallerton Juniors Thirsk Falcons Blue 12/01/2018 U13 U13 No No
BL, Watson 100876 Normanby United Grangetown Boys Club 12/01/2018 U17 U17 Yes No
JA, Clements 127558 Redcar Athletic Guisboro' Town White 15/01/2018 U12 U11 No Yes
OJ, Harding 121495 Kader FC Juniors North Ormesby 15/01/2018 U14 U14 Yes Yes
Ja, Wright 133734 Boro' Rangers Athletic S'ton Town Royal 15/01/2018 U8NR U8DUR Yes Yes
Jo, Wright 133735 Boro' Rangers Athletic S'ton Town Royal 15/01/2018 U8NR U8DUR Yes Yes
TWI, Dye 130666 Shildon AFC Barnard Castle 16/01/2018 U14 U14 Yes Yes
CTJ, Finlay 129107 Richmond Royal Boro' Rangers Red 16/01/2018 U11 U11 Yes No
K, Hallet 124395 Teesside Rangers Stockton Town 16/01/2018 U16 U16 No No
J, Rusby 125563 Shildon AFC Barnard Castle 16/01/2018 U14 U14 Yes Yes
IJ, Bennett 123633 Kader FC Boro' Rangers Blue 17/01/2018 U12 U12 Yes No
HJ, Coser 131599 Greatham FC White Stranton AFC 17/01/2018 U9DUR U9DUR Yes No
OD, Goldsmith 128434 Polton Allstars Blue New Marske FC 17/01/2018 U15 U14 No Yes
HL, Horner 123315 Boro' Rangers Blue Marton FC White 17/01/2018 U12 U12 Yes No
CF, Mack 119466 Thirsk Falcons Claret Northallerton Juniors 17/01/2018 U16 U16 Yes Yes
DL, Maxwell 120928 Kader FC Juniors Kader FC Rangers 17/01/2018 U14 U14 Yes Yes
DJ, Richardson 130965 Hardwick Youth Thornaby FC White 17/01/2018 U12 U12 Yes Yes
EK, Hepper 126307 Spraire Lads N. Aycliffe Juniors 18/01/2018 U11 U11 Yes Yes
CMRS, Peacock 134324 D'ton Young Bulls E'cliffe Elementis 18/01/2018 U12 U12 Yes Yes
OJ, Summers 122961 D'ton Young Bulls E'cliffe Elementis 18/01/2018 U12 U12 Yes Yes
JF, Thomas 123277 21st. Allstars Colts Blackwell Rangers 18/01/2018 U14 U14 Yes Yes
HE, Jenkins 135886 B'ham Juniors Lions B'ham Juniors Lions 19/01/2018 U9DUR U8DUR No Yes
JH, McAllister 126670 Middleton Rangers D'ton Young Bulls 19/01/2018 U16 U16 No Yes
JW, Picken 119103 TIBS FC Blue S'ton Town Yellow 19/01/2018 U15 U15 Yes No
GP, Scanlon 120929 Wynyard Village Guisborough Town 19/01/2018 U14 U14 No No
BT, Wright 134272 Marton FC Blue TIBS FC Blue 19/01/2018 U8NR U8NR Yes No
JP, Duffy 129072 Billingham Synthonia Stockton Rangers 22/01/2018 U16 U16 Yes Yes
BA, Eeles 121125 21st. Allstars A Darlington FC 22/01/2018 U15 U15 Yes No
R, Rahman 124454 Billingham Synthonia Stockton Rangers 22/01/2018 U16 U16 Yes Yes
CJ, Barnes 134665 TIBS FC Yellow N&S Ancients 23/01/2018 U13 U13 No Yes
FJ, Beckley 136694 Riverside White Marton FC Royal 23/01/2018 U8NR U8NR Yes Yes
J, Boddy 127278 TIBS FC Yellow Coulby Newham 23/01/2018 U13 U13 Yes Yes
TJ, Fawcett 123861 Skelton United Whinney Banks YCC 23/01/2018 U13 U13 Yes No
DJ, Irwin 120495 North Ormesby South Pk Rngrs Red 23/01/2018 U15 U15 Yes Yes
RJ, Singh 132641 Billingham Synthonia Coulby Newham 23/01/2018 U13 U13 Yes No
JG, Stayman-Collin 118540 TIBS FC Northallerton Juniors 23/01/2018 U16 U16 Yes No
D, Adok 135224 B. Auckland Kings Darlington FC 24/01/2018 U14 U15 No No
LT, Handford 137039 Redcar Ath Blue Redcar Town 24/01/2018 U8NR U7NG No Yes
BP, Marlow 121056 Coulby Newham TIBS FC Blue 24/01/2018 U13 U13 Yes No
M, Szanowski 135217 Spraire Panthers 21st. Allstars Colts 24/01/2018 U12 U11 No No
MJ, Windross 136766 Boro' Rangers Madrid Boro' Rangers Orange 24/01/2018 U7NB U7NB Yes No
H, Brown 127546 N. Aycliffe Juniors Heighington AFC 25/01/2018 U13 U13 No Yes
AJM, Morris 129654 Darlington FC 21st. Allstars 25/01/2018 U13 U13 Yes No
L, Strike 131042 Billingham Synthonia Billingham Synthonia 25/01/2018 U14 U13 No No
L, Thompson 126035 South Pk Rngrs Red Marton FC Royal 25/01/2018 U12 U12 Yes No
TM, Cross 131591 Whinney Banks YCC Teesside Rangers 26/01/2018 U12 U12 Yes No
BA, Knight 102897 South Park Rangers Nunthorpe Athletic 26/01/2018 U17 U17 Yes No
WJ, Macaulay 121841 New Marske FC Skelton United 26/01/2018 U13 U13 No Yes
GC, MacLaren 134803 Riverside Red Boro' Rangers Blue 26/01/2018 U10NR U10NR Yes Yes
SJ, McKenna 131108 Whinney Banks YCC Boro' Rangers White 26/01/2018 U9NR U9NR Yes No
JM, Sams 126506 Darlington FC 21st. Allstars Colts 26/01/2018 U13 U13 Yes Yes
MW, Brownbridge-Grey 131392 Darlington FC Middleton Knights 29/01/2018 U9DUR U9DUR Yes Yes
DM, Feetham 134524 Redcar Ath Blue Grangetown Boys Club 29/01/2018 U13 U13 No Yes
ODI, Honeyman 133910 Coulby Newham South Park Rangers 29/01/2018 U14 U13 Yes Yes
EG, Mackenzie 132773 D'ton FC Feethams D'ton FC Quakers 29/01/2018 U8DUR U8DUR Yes No
AR, Marshall 135535 Greatham FC White Hemlington Juniors 29/01/2018 U10DUR U10NR No Yes
C, McCabe 135289 C. Newham Red Cargo Fleet Juniors 29/01/2018 U15 U15 No No
WP, McKenna 130110 Acklam FC Kader FC United 29/01/2018 U12 U12 Yes No
R, McMann 118362 Boro' Rangers Boys Marton FC Blue 29/01/2018 U14 U14 Yes No
ETM, Moore 134687 Redcar Ath Blue New Marske FC 29/01/2018 U13 U13 No Yes
AJ, Snedden 136297 Whitby Fishermens Fishburn Park 29/01/2018 U12 U13 Yes No
TJ, Stott 130296 Boro' Rangers Green Grangetown Boys Club 29/01/2018 U10NR U10NR Yes Yes
TO, Suleyman 133602 Cleve Jnrs Foxes Boro' Rangers Athletic 29/01/2018 U8NR U8NR Yes No
HJ, Toner 119905 Cleve Jnrs Lions South Pk Rngrs Red 29/01/2018 U14 U14 Yes No
DJ, Whyborne 126157 Leven Athletic E'cliffe Elementis 29/01/2018 U15 U15 Yes Yes
LL, Collins 132017 Wynyard Village Stockton West End 30/01/2018 U16 U16 Yes Yes
JWJ, Cowan 136256 Catterick Garrison Richmond Town 30/01/2018 U13 U13 Yes Yes
CA, Drury 125936 Grangetown Boys Club Boro' Rangers White 30/01/2018 U12 U12 Yes Yes
AW, Finlay 129773 Richmond Blue Darlington FC 30/01/2018 U10NR U10DUR Yes No
F, Hamilton 137239 Hardwick Youth Stockton West End 30/01/2018 U16 U16 Yes Yes
IM, Hough 134996 S'ton Town Royal B'ham Synthonia Green 30/01/2018 U8DUR U8DUR Yes Yes
BAR, Brown 136830 Thirsk Falcons Blue Thirsk Falcons Gold 31/01/2018 U8NR U8NR Yes Yes
JA, Brown 126019 Leven AFC N&S Ancients Amber 31/01/2018 U11 U11 Yes No
LJ, Bryan 123465 Cleve Jnrs Sharks South Park Rangers 31/01/2018 U13 U13 Yes Yes
J, Chambers 123905 Hardwick Youth Hardwick Youth 31/01/2018 U15 U16 Yes No
GM, Copeman 137647 Boro' Rangers White Boro' Rangers Blue 31/01/2018 U9NR U9NR Yes No
LD, Davison 130517 Billingham Synthonia B'ham United Wasps 31/01/2018 U11 U11 Yes Yes
JM, Dewar 134690 Riverside Yellow Cleve Jnrs Wolves 31/01/2018 U8NR U8NR Yes Yes
JJ, Fyfe 128941 Nunthorpe Ath B N'by Utd Black 31/01/2018 U14 U14 No Yes
C, Gallagher 131809 Greatham FC Blue H'pool Pools Youth 31/01/2018 U10DUR U10DUR Yes Yes
BH, Harland 107751 Normanby United South Park Rangers 31/01/2018 U17 U17 Yes No
GBJ, Hobbs 120442 Marton FC White Trimdon United 31/01/2018 U14 U14 Yes No
JR, Hornby 137316 Middleton Rangers D'ton FC Feethams 31/01/2018 U7DI U7DR No No
AJ, Kuzgun 119811 Spraire Lads TIBS FC Blue 31/01/2018 U15 U15 Yes No
JT, Lennox 136376 Grangetown BC Amber North Ormesby 31/01/2018 U7NO U7NG Yes Yes
JS, Mbarushimana 136636 Riverside Blue Boro' Rangers White 31/01/2018 U10NR U10NR No Yes
CL, Moncur 130853 Darlington FC 21st. Allstars Colts 31/01/2018 U13 U13 Yes No
AT, Musgrave 136837 Seaton Carew Golden Flatts White 31/01/2018 U13 U13 Yes Yes
DA, Perkins 133784 B'ham Juniors Lions Boro' Rangers Athletic 31/01/2018 U9DUR U9NR No Yes
GP, Robson 127207 Leven AFC Leven AFC Juniors 31/01/2018 U12 U12 Yes No
BJ, Roddy 125571 21st. Allstars Jets Darlington FC 31/01/2018 U13 U13 Yes Yes
RP, Seaton 125204 Saxon Juniors H'pool Pools Youth 31/01/2018 U14 U14 Yes No
BL, Stanley 126034 Coulby Newham South Pk Rngrs Red 31/01/2018 U12 U12 Yes Yes
TM, Szutrak 136046 Saltburn Dolphins Redcar Athletic 31/01/2018 U10NR U10NR Yes Yes
R, Thapa 136279 Richmond Blue Richmond Royal 31/01/2018 U11 U11 Yes Yes
AJ, Thomas 128568 Boro' Rangers Blue TIBS FC Blue 31/01/2018 U10NR U10NR Yes No